NL-FP dag 2019/Participants: Difference between revisions
From Clean
Jump to navigationJump to search
Bas Lijnse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Bas Lijnse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|Christoph Hofer-Temmel | |Christoph Hofer-Temmel | ||
|Nederlandse Defensie Academie | |Nederlandse Defensie Academie | ||
|- | |||
|Haye Böhm | |||
|Radboud Universiteit | |||
|- | |||
|Nico Naus | |||
|Universiteit Utrecht | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:41, 21 December 2018
| Name | Affiliation |
|---|---|
| Jan Martin Jansen | Nederlandse Defensie Academie |
| Bas Lijnse | Nederlandse Defensie Academie / Radboud Universiteit |
| Rinus Plasmeijer | Radboud Universiteit |
| Jan Kuper | QBayLogic |
| Betsy Pepels | Belastingdienst |
| Arjen van Weelden | Belastingdienst |
| Wim Bast | Belastingdienst |
| Leroy van Engelen | |
| Markus Klinik | Radboud Universiteit |
| Peter Achten | Radboud Universiteit |
| Pieter Koopman | Radboud Universiteit |
| Mart Lubbers | Radboud Universiteit |
| Christiaan Baaij | QBayLogic |
| Bas van Dijk | LumiGuide |
| Roel van Dijk | LumiGuide |
| Falco Peijnenburg | LumiGuide |
| Jappie Klooster | Raster.click |
| Raam Rosh Hai | Wonderkind |
| David Millar-Durant | Digital Asset |
| Steffen Michels | Radboud Universiteit |
| Stefan Frijters | VORtech BV |
| Klara Marntirosian | KU Leuven |
| Gert-Jan Bottu | KU Leuven |
| Gabriele Keller | Universiteit Utrecht |
| Ana-Maria Oprescu | Universiteit van Amsterdam |
| Dirk Hünniger | University Duisburg Essen |
| Tim Steenvoorden | Radboud Universiteit |
| Adrien Haxaire | Lunatech Labs |
| Andrea Giugliano | Lunatech Labs |
| Erik Bakker | Lunatech Labs |
| Michel Thomassen | Lunatech Labs |
| Leon Schoorl | QBayLogic |
| Gert van der Plas | Belastingdienst |
| Gert Veldhuijzen van Zanten | Belastingdienst |
| Alejandro Serrano Mena | Universiteit Utrecht |
| Clemens Grelck | Universiteit van Amsterdam |
| Doaitse Swierstra | Universiteit Utrecht |
| Christoph Hofer-Temmel | Nederlandse Defensie Academie |
| Haye Böhm | Radboud Universiteit |
| Nico Naus | Universiteit Utrecht |