NL-FP dag 2019/Participants: Difference between revisions
From Clean
Jump to navigationJump to search
Bas Lijnse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Bas Lijnse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| Gabriele Keller | | Gabriele Keller | ||
| Universiteit Utrecht | | Universiteit Utrecht | ||
|- | |||
|Ana-Maria Oprescu | |||
|Universiteit van Amsterdam | |||
|- | |||
|Dirk Hünniger | |||
|University Duisburg Essen | |||
|- | |||
|Tim Steenvoorden | |||
|Radboud Universiteit | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:00, 11 December 2018
| Name | Affiliation |
|---|---|
| Jan Martin Jansen | Nederlandse Defensie Academie |
| Bas Lijnse | Nederlandse Defensie Academie / Radboud Universiteit |
| Rinus Plasmeijer | Radboud Universiteit |
| Jan Kuper | QBayLogic |
| Betsy Pepels | Belastingdienst |
| Arjen van Weelden | Belastingdienst |
| Wim Bast | Belastingdienst |
| Leroy van Engelen | |
| Markus Klinik | Radboud Universiteit |
| Peter Achten | Radboud Universiteit |
| Pieter Koopman | Radboud Universiteit |
| Mart Lubbers | Radboud Universiteit |
| Christiaan Baaij | QBayLogic |
| Bas van Dijk | LumiGuide |
| Roel van Dijk | LumiGuide |
| Falco Peijnenburg | LumiGuide |
| Jappie Klooster | Raster.click |
| Raam Rosh Hai | Wonderkind |
| David Millar-Durant | Digital Asset |
| Steffen Michels | Radboud Universiteit |
| Stefan Frijters | VORtech BV |
| Klara Marntirosian | KU Leuven |
| Gert-Jan Bottu | KU Leuven |
| Gabriele Keller | Universiteit Utrecht |
| Ana-Maria Oprescu | Universiteit van Amsterdam |
| Dirk Hünniger | University Duisburg Essen |
| Tim Steenvoorden | Radboud Universiteit |