NL-FP dag 2019/Participants: Difference between revisions
From Clean
Jump to navigationJump to search
Bas Lijnse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Bas Lijnse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| Pieter Koopman | | Pieter Koopman | ||
| Radboud Universiteit | | Radboud Universiteit | ||
|- | |||
| Mart Lubbers | |||
| Radboud Universiteit | |||
|- | |||
| Christiaan Baaij | |||
| QBayLogic | |||
|- | |||
| Bas van Dijk | |||
| LumiGuide | |||
|- | |||
| Roel van Dijk | |||
| LumiGuide | |||
|- | |||
| Falco Peijnenburg | |||
| LumiGuide | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:50, 5 December 2018
| Name | Affiliation |
|---|---|
| Jan Martin Jansen | Nederlandse Defensie Academie |
| Bas Lijnse | Nederlandse Defensie Academie / Radboud Universiteit |
| Rinus Plasmeijer | Radboud Universiteit |
| Jan Kuper | QBayLogic |
| Betsy Pepels | Belastingdienst |
| Arjen van Weelden | Belastingdienst |
| Wim Bast | Belastingdienst |
| Leroy van Engelen | |
| Markus Klinik | Radboud Universiteit |
| Peter Achten | Radboud Universiteit |
| Pieter Koopman | Radboud Universiteit |
| Mart Lubbers | Radboud Universiteit |
| Christiaan Baaij | QBayLogic |
| Bas van Dijk | LumiGuide |
| Roel van Dijk | LumiGuide |
| Falco Peijnenburg | LumiGuide |