NL-FP dag 2019/Participants: Difference between revisions
From Clean
Jump to navigationJump to search
Bas Lijnse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Bas Lijnse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Markus Klinik | | Markus Klinik | ||
| Radboud Universiteit | |||
|- | |||
| Peter Achten | |||
| Radboud Universiteit | |||
|- | |||
| Pieter Koopman | |||
| Radboud Universiteit | | Radboud Universiteit | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:11, 30 November 2018
| Name | Affiliation |
|---|---|
| Jan Martin Jansen | Nederlandse Defensie Academie |
| Bas Lijnse | Nederlandse Defensie Academie / Radboud Universiteit |
| Rinus Plasmeijer | Radboud Universiteit |
| Jan Kuper | QBayLogic |
| Betsy Pepels | Belastingdienst |
| Arjen van Weelden | Belastingdienst |
| Wim Bast | Belastingdienst |
| Leroy van Engelen | |
| Markus Klinik | Radboud Universiteit |
| Peter Achten | Radboud Universiteit |
| Pieter Koopman | Radboud Universiteit |