NL-FP dag 2019/Participants: Difference between revisions

From Clean
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
 
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
| Rinus Plasmeijer
| Rinus Plasmeijer
| Radboud Universiteit
| Radboud Universiteit
|-
| Jan Kuper
| QBayLogic
|-
|-
| Betsy Pepels
| Betsy Pepels

Revision as of 08:02, 30 November 2018

Name Affiliation
Jan Martin Jansen Nederlandse Defensie Academie
Bas Lijnse Nederlandse Defensie Academie / Radboud Universiteit
Rinus Plasmeijer Radboud Universiteit
Jan Kuper QBayLogic
Betsy Pepels Belastingdienst
Arjen van Weelden Belastingdienst
Wim Bast Belastingdienst
Leroy van Engelen
Markus Klinik Radboud Universiteit