NL-FP dag 2019/Participants: Difference between revisions
From Clean
Jump to navigationJump to search
Bas Lijnse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Bas Lijnse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Rinus Plasmeijer | | Rinus Plasmeijer | ||
| Radboud Universiteit | | Radboud Universiteit | ||
|- | |||
| Jan Kuper | |||
| QBayLogic | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Betsy Pepels | | Betsy Pepels | ||
Revision as of 08:02, 30 November 2018
| Name | Affiliation |
|---|---|
| Jan Martin Jansen | Nederlandse Defensie Academie |
| Bas Lijnse | Nederlandse Defensie Academie / Radboud Universiteit |
| Rinus Plasmeijer | Radboud Universiteit |
| Jan Kuper | QBayLogic |
| Betsy Pepels | Belastingdienst |
| Arjen van Weelden | Belastingdienst |
| Wim Bast | Belastingdienst |
| Leroy van Engelen | |
| Markus Klinik | Radboud Universiteit |