NL-FP dag 2019/Participants: Difference between revisions
From Clean
Jump to navigationJump to search
Bas Lijnse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Bas Lijnse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Jan Kuper | | Jan Kuper | ||
| QBayLogic | | QBayLogic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Arjen van Weelden | | Arjen van Weelden | ||
| Line 75: | Line 72: | ||
| Universiteit Utrecht | | Universiteit Utrecht | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ana-Maria Oprescu | | Ana-Maria Oprescu | ||
|Universiteit van Amsterdam | | Universiteit van Amsterdam | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dirk Hünniger | | Dirk Hünniger | ||
|University Duisburg Essen | | University Duisburg Essen | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tim Steenvoorden | | Tim Steenvoorden | ||
|Radboud Universiteit | | Radboud Universiteit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Adrien Haxaire | | Adrien Haxaire | ||
|Lunatech Labs | | Lunatech Labs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Andrea Giugliano | | Andrea Giugliano | ||
|Lunatech Labs | | Lunatech Labs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Erik Bakker | | Erik Bakker | ||
|Lunatech Labs | | Lunatech Labs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Michel Thomassen | | Michel Thomassen | ||
|Lunatech Labs | | Lunatech Labs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Leon Schoorl | | Leon Schoorl | ||
|QBayLogic | | QBayLogic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gert van der Plas | | Gert van der Plas | ||
|Belastingdienst | | Belastingdienst | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gert Veldhuijzen van Zanten | | Gert Veldhuijzen van Zanten | ||
|Belastingdienst | | Belastingdienst | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alejandro Serrano Mena | | Alejandro Serrano Mena | ||
|Universiteit Utrecht | | Universiteit Utrecht | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Clemens Grelck | | Clemens Grelck | ||
|Universiteit van Amsterdam | | Universiteit van Amsterdam | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Doaitse Swierstra | | Doaitse Swierstra | ||
|Universiteit Utrecht | | Universiteit Utrecht | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Christoph Hofer-Temmel | | Christoph Hofer-Temmel | ||
|Nederlandse Defensie Academie | | Nederlandse Defensie Academie | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Haye Böhm | | Haye Böhm | ||
|Radboud Universiteit | | Radboud Universiteit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nico Naus | | Nico Naus | ||
|Universiteit Utrecht | | Universiteit Utrecht | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chide Groenouwe | | Chide Groenouwe | ||
|Universiteit Utrecht | | Universiteit Utrecht | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Arian van Putten | | Arian van Putten | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Merijn Verstraaten | | Merijn Verstraaten | ||
|Netherlands eScience Center | | Netherlands eScience Center | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stephen Adams | | Stephen Adams | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jacco Krijnen | | Jacco Krijnen | ||
|Chordify | | Chordify | ||
|- | |||
| Ian Channing | |||
| Imec | |||
|- | |||
| Henk-Jan van Tuyl | |||
| Van Tuyl Software | |||
|- | |||
| Nikolaos Bezirgiannis | |||
| Centrum Wiskunde & Informatica (CWI) | |||
|- | |||
| Yorick Sijsling | |||
| Channable | |||
|- | |||
| Jaro Reinders | |||
| TU/e | |||
|- | |||
| Samuel da Silva Feitosa | |||
| Universiteit Utrecht | |||
|- | |||
| Martijn Bastiaan | |||
| QbayLogic | |||
|- | |||
| Laurens Duijvesteijn | |||
| Channable | |||
|- | |||
| Handre Stolp | |||
| CircuitHub | |||
|- | |||
| Iris Ren | |||
| Universiteit Utrecht | |||
|- | |||
| Julienne Weijden | |||
| BotBoys | |||
|- | |||
| Joeri van Eekelen | |||
| BotBoys | |||
|- | |||
| Niek Mulleners | |||
| Universiteit Utrecht | |||
|- | |||
| Nick Rudnick | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Tom Verhoeff | |||
| TU/e | |||
|- | |||
| Jaap van der Woude | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Fabian Thorand | |||
| Channable | |||
|- | |||
| Tex (Aston Felix) Schönlank | |||
| Universiteit van Amsterdam | |||
|- | |||
| Daan Rijks | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Trevor L. McDonell | |||
| Universiteit Utrecht | |||
|- | |||
| Shubham Yadav | |||
| QbayLogic | |||
|- | |||
| Joao Paulo Pizani | |||
| Universiteit Utrecht | |||
|- | |||
| Ronald Krijgsheld | |||
| Belastingdienst | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hendrik Folmer | ||
| | | University of Twente | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Matúš Tejiščák | ||
| | | Chordify | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:51, 9 January 2019
| Name | Affiliation |
|---|---|
| Jan Martin Jansen | Nederlandse Defensie Academie |
| Bas Lijnse | Nederlandse Defensie Academie / Radboud Universiteit |
| Rinus Plasmeijer | Radboud Universiteit |
| Jan Kuper | QBayLogic |
| Arjen van Weelden | Belastingdienst |
| Wim Bast | Belastingdienst |
| Leroy van Engelen | |
| Markus Klinik | Radboud Universiteit |
| Peter Achten | Radboud Universiteit |
| Pieter Koopman | Radboud Universiteit |
| Mart Lubbers | Radboud Universiteit |
| Christiaan Baaij | QBayLogic |
| Bas van Dijk | LumiGuide |
| Roel van Dijk | LumiGuide |
| Falco Peijnenburg | LumiGuide |
| Jappie Klooster | Raster.click |
| Raam Rosh Hai | Wonderkind |
| David Millar-Durant | Digital Asset |
| Steffen Michels | Radboud Universiteit |
| Stefan Frijters | VORtech BV |
| Klara Marntirosian | KU Leuven |
| Gert-Jan Bottu | KU Leuven |
| Gabriele Keller | Universiteit Utrecht |
| Ana-Maria Oprescu | Universiteit van Amsterdam |
| Dirk Hünniger | University Duisburg Essen |
| Tim Steenvoorden | Radboud Universiteit |
| Adrien Haxaire | Lunatech Labs |
| Andrea Giugliano | Lunatech Labs |
| Erik Bakker | Lunatech Labs |
| Michel Thomassen | Lunatech Labs |
| Leon Schoorl | QBayLogic |
| Gert van der Plas | Belastingdienst |
| Gert Veldhuijzen van Zanten | Belastingdienst |
| Alejandro Serrano Mena | Universiteit Utrecht |
| Clemens Grelck | Universiteit van Amsterdam |
| Doaitse Swierstra | Universiteit Utrecht |
| Christoph Hofer-Temmel | Nederlandse Defensie Academie |
| Haye Böhm | Radboud Universiteit |
| Nico Naus | Universiteit Utrecht |
| Chide Groenouwe | Universiteit Utrecht |
| Arian van Putten | |
| Merijn Verstraaten | Netherlands eScience Center |
| Stephen Adams | |
| Jacco Krijnen | Chordify |
| Ian Channing | Imec |
| Henk-Jan van Tuyl | Van Tuyl Software |
| Nikolaos Bezirgiannis | Centrum Wiskunde & Informatica (CWI) |
| Yorick Sijsling | Channable |
| Jaro Reinders | TU/e |
| Samuel da Silva Feitosa | Universiteit Utrecht |
| Martijn Bastiaan | QbayLogic |
| Laurens Duijvesteijn | Channable |
| Handre Stolp | CircuitHub |
| Iris Ren | Universiteit Utrecht |
| Julienne Weijden | BotBoys |
| Joeri van Eekelen | BotBoys |
| Niek Mulleners | Universiteit Utrecht |
| Nick Rudnick | |
| Tom Verhoeff | TU/e |
| Jaap van der Woude | |
| Fabian Thorand | Channable |
| Tex (Aston Felix) Schönlank | Universiteit van Amsterdam |
| Daan Rijks | |
| Trevor L. McDonell | Universiteit Utrecht |
| Shubham Yadav | QbayLogic |
| Joao Paulo Pizani | Universiteit Utrecht |
| Ronald Krijgsheld | Belastingdienst |
| Hendrik Folmer | University of Twente |
| Matúš Tejiščák | Chordify |