NL-FP dag 2019/Participants: Difference between revisions
From Clean
Jump to navigationJump to search
Bas Lijnse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Bas Lijnse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (29 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Radboud Universiteit | | Radboud Universiteit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jan Kuper | ||
| | | QBayLogic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Arjen van Weelden | | Arjen van Weelden | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| Markus Klinik | | Markus Klinik | ||
| Radboud Universiteit | | Radboud Universiteit | ||
|- | |||
| Peter Achten | |||
| Radboud Universiteit | |||
|- | |||
| Pieter Koopman | |||
| Radboud Universiteit | |||
|- | |||
| Mart Lubbers | |||
| Radboud Universiteit | |||
|- | |||
| Christiaan Baaij | |||
| QBayLogic | |||
|- | |||
| Bas van Dijk | |||
| LumiGuide | |||
|- | |||
| Roel van Dijk | |||
| LumiGuide | |||
|- | |||
| Falco Peijnenburg | |||
| LumiGuide | |||
|- | |||
| Jappie Klooster | |||
| Raster.click | |||
|- | |||
| Raam Rosh Hai | |||
| Wonderkind | |||
|- | |||
| David Millar-Durant | |||
| Digital Asset | |||
|- | |||
| Steffen Michels | |||
| Radboud Universiteit | |||
|- | |||
| Stefan Frijters | |||
| VORtech BV | |||
|- | |||
| Klara Marntirosian | |||
| KU Leuven | |||
|- | |||
| Gert-Jan Bottu | |||
| KU Leuven | |||
|- | |||
| Gabriele Keller | |||
| Universiteit Utrecht | |||
|- | |||
| Ana-Maria Oprescu | |||
| Universiteit van Amsterdam | |||
|- | |||
| Dirk Hünniger | |||
| University Duisburg Essen | |||
|- | |||
| Tim Steenvoorden | |||
| Radboud Universiteit | |||
|- | |||
| Adrien Haxaire | |||
| Lunatech Labs | |||
|- | |||
| Andrea Giugliano | |||
| Lunatech Labs | |||
|- | |||
| Erik Bakker | |||
| Lunatech Labs | |||
|- | |||
| Michel Thomassen | |||
| Lunatech Labs | |||
|- | |||
| Leon Schoorl | |||
| QBayLogic | |||
|- | |||
| Gert van der Plas | |||
| Belastingdienst | |||
|- | |||
| Gert Veldhuijzen van Zanten | |||
| Belastingdienst | |||
|- | |||
| Alejandro Serrano Mena | |||
| Universiteit Utrecht | |||
|- | |||
| Clemens Grelck | |||
| Universiteit van Amsterdam | |||
|- | |||
| Doaitse Swierstra | |||
| Universiteit Utrecht | |||
|- | |||
| Christoph Hofer-Temmel | |||
| Nederlandse Defensie Academie | |||
|- | |||
| Haye Böhm | |||
| Radboud Universiteit | |||
|- | |||
| Nico Naus | |||
| Universiteit Utrecht | |||
|- | |||
| Chide Groenouwe | |||
| Universiteit Utrecht | |||
|- | |||
| Arian van Putten | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Merijn Verstraaten | |||
| Netherlands eScience Center | |||
|- | |||
| Stephen Adams | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Jacco Krijnen | |||
| Chordify | |||
|- | |||
| Ian Channing | |||
| Imec | |||
|- | |||
| Henk-Jan van Tuyl | |||
| Van Tuyl Software | |||
|- | |||
| Nikolaos Bezirgiannis | |||
| Centrum Wiskunde & Informatica (CWI) | |||
|- | |||
| Yorick Sijsling | |||
| Channable | |||
|- | |||
| Jaro Reinders | |||
| TU/e | |||
|- | |||
| Samuel da Silva Feitosa | |||
| Universiteit Utrecht | |||
|- | |||
| Martijn Bastiaan | |||
| QbayLogic | |||
|- | |||
| Laurens Duijvesteijn | |||
| Channable | |||
|- | |||
| Handre Stolp | |||
| CircuitHub | |||
|- | |||
| Iris Ren | |||
| Universiteit Utrecht | |||
|- | |||
| Julienne Weijden | |||
| BotBoys | |||
|- | |||
| Joeri van Eekelen | |||
| BotBoys | |||
|- | |||
| Niek Mulleners | |||
| Universiteit Utrecht | |||
|- | |||
| Nick Rudnick | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Tom Verhoeff | |||
| TU/e | |||
|- | |||
| Jaap van der Woude | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Fabian Thorand | |||
| Channable | |||
|- | |||
| Tex (Aston Felix) Schönlank | |||
| Universiteit van Amsterdam | |||
|- | |||
| Daan Rijks | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Trevor L. McDonell | |||
| Universiteit Utrecht | |||
|- | |||
| Shubham Yadav | |||
| QbayLogic | |||
|- | |||
| Joao Paulo Pizani | |||
| Universiteit Utrecht | |||
|- | |||
| Ronald Krijgsheld | |||
| Belastingdienst | |||
|- | |||
| Hendrik Folmer | |||
| University of Twente | |||
|- | |||
| Matúš Tejiščák | |||
| Chordify | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:51, 9 January 2019
| Name | Affiliation |
|---|---|
| Jan Martin Jansen | Nederlandse Defensie Academie |
| Bas Lijnse | Nederlandse Defensie Academie / Radboud Universiteit |
| Rinus Plasmeijer | Radboud Universiteit |
| Jan Kuper | QBayLogic |
| Arjen van Weelden | Belastingdienst |
| Wim Bast | Belastingdienst |
| Leroy van Engelen | |
| Markus Klinik | Radboud Universiteit |
| Peter Achten | Radboud Universiteit |
| Pieter Koopman | Radboud Universiteit |
| Mart Lubbers | Radboud Universiteit |
| Christiaan Baaij | QBayLogic |
| Bas van Dijk | LumiGuide |
| Roel van Dijk | LumiGuide |
| Falco Peijnenburg | LumiGuide |
| Jappie Klooster | Raster.click |
| Raam Rosh Hai | Wonderkind |
| David Millar-Durant | Digital Asset |
| Steffen Michels | Radboud Universiteit |
| Stefan Frijters | VORtech BV |
| Klara Marntirosian | KU Leuven |
| Gert-Jan Bottu | KU Leuven |
| Gabriele Keller | Universiteit Utrecht |
| Ana-Maria Oprescu | Universiteit van Amsterdam |
| Dirk Hünniger | University Duisburg Essen |
| Tim Steenvoorden | Radboud Universiteit |
| Adrien Haxaire | Lunatech Labs |
| Andrea Giugliano | Lunatech Labs |
| Erik Bakker | Lunatech Labs |
| Michel Thomassen | Lunatech Labs |
| Leon Schoorl | QBayLogic |
| Gert van der Plas | Belastingdienst |
| Gert Veldhuijzen van Zanten | Belastingdienst |
| Alejandro Serrano Mena | Universiteit Utrecht |
| Clemens Grelck | Universiteit van Amsterdam |
| Doaitse Swierstra | Universiteit Utrecht |
| Christoph Hofer-Temmel | Nederlandse Defensie Academie |
| Haye Böhm | Radboud Universiteit |
| Nico Naus | Universiteit Utrecht |
| Chide Groenouwe | Universiteit Utrecht |
| Arian van Putten | |
| Merijn Verstraaten | Netherlands eScience Center |
| Stephen Adams | |
| Jacco Krijnen | Chordify |
| Ian Channing | Imec |
| Henk-Jan van Tuyl | Van Tuyl Software |
| Nikolaos Bezirgiannis | Centrum Wiskunde & Informatica (CWI) |
| Yorick Sijsling | Channable |
| Jaro Reinders | TU/e |
| Samuel da Silva Feitosa | Universiteit Utrecht |
| Martijn Bastiaan | QbayLogic |
| Laurens Duijvesteijn | Channable |
| Handre Stolp | CircuitHub |
| Iris Ren | Universiteit Utrecht |
| Julienne Weijden | BotBoys |
| Joeri van Eekelen | BotBoys |
| Niek Mulleners | Universiteit Utrecht |
| Nick Rudnick | |
| Tom Verhoeff | TU/e |
| Jaap van der Woude | |
| Fabian Thorand | Channable |
| Tex (Aston Felix) Schönlank | Universiteit van Amsterdam |
| Daan Rijks | |
| Trevor L. McDonell | Universiteit Utrecht |
| Shubham Yadav | QbayLogic |
| Joao Paulo Pizani | Universiteit Utrecht |
| Ronald Krijgsheld | Belastingdienst |
| Hendrik Folmer | University of Twente |
| Matúš Tejiščák | Chordify |